NORSK  OFFSHOREDAG  2009

Onsdag 27. mai, Grand Hotell Oslo

  

Deltakerliste

Navn Arb.giver Sted
Almeland Inge-Bertin Aker Solutions AS LYSAKER
Amlie Hans Carl Brevik Engineering AS BREVIK
Andersen Tom Jotne E&P AS OSLO
Austad Anders Clete Engineering ASs SKI
Barlein Frode Technip Norge AS SANDVIKA
Berdal Aanund B DNV Software HØVIK
Berg Eivind EDR Engineering Data Resources AS SANDVIKA
Birkeland Petter Intsok OSLO
Bjørheim Lars Geir StatoilHydro ASA Stavanger STAVANGER
Bull-Gjertsen Arild NLI Engineering Oil & Gas AS VEAR
Dahl Thor Aker Solutions AS LYSAKER
Dahlby Janne Ingeniør Compagniet AS DRAMMEN
Ellefsen Jan Christian Spring Energy Norway AS OSLO
Erichsen Gaute Olje- og Energidepartementet OSLO
Faafeng Kjell Inocean AS OSLO
Gorbani Sara NLI Engineering Oil & Gas AS VEAR
Gundersen Gerhard Aibel AS Billingstad BILLINGSTAD
Hagen Per Intsok OSLO
Hansen Arne Ivar Teknisk Data AS OSLO
Hansen Morten Brevig NLI Engineering Oil & Gas AS VEAR
Hansen Stein Lier Norsk Industri OSLO
Harstad Hugo StatoilHydro ASA Vækerø OSLO
Hauge Oskar Ruukki Norge AS OSLO
Haugli Irene Tekna OSLO
Helland Halvor Ahlsell Oil & Gas AS STAVANGER
Hellstrøm Solveig Norsk Stål AS STAVANGER
Hoff Janne Ingeniør Compagniet AS DRAMMEN
Holm Erik Bråtveit Dr Techn Olav Olsen AS LYSAKER
Holmström Simon Engineering Data Resources SANDVIKA
Hopen Stein Roar StatoilHydro ASA Vækerø OSLO
Hægstad Jon Anders Linjebygg Offshore AS MOLDE
Ildstad Kalmar Oljedirektoratet STAVANGER
Jakobsen Tomas Frithjof EDR Engineering Data Resources AS SANDVIKA
Johansen Geir StatoilHydro ASA Vækerø OSLO
Jægersen Raymond Alex Outokumpu AS OSLO
Kaafjeld Frode Inocean AS OSLO
Kalve Andreas Ingeniør Compagniet AS DRAMMEN
Knutsen Jan Ingar Master Marine OSLO
Kristiansen Else-May Ingeniør Compagniet AS DRAMMEN
Kristoffersen Arve Thyssen Krupp Stahlunion GmbH OSLO
Kristoffersen Eirik Aibel AS Billingstad BILLINGSTAD
Landbø Trond Dr Techn Olav Olsen AS LYSAKER
Larsen Berit Johannesson Salzgitter Mannesmann Scandinavia AB OSLO
Liverud Jon Aker Solutions AS LYSAKER
Lunke Leif Kristian Lunke Leif K AS BEKKESTUA
Madsen Kjell BP Norge AS OSLO
Magnusdottir Disa Ingeniør Compagniet AS DRAMMEN
Moholdt Nils Christian StatoilHydro ASA Stjørdal STJØRDAL
Mosand Per-Gunnar Det Norske Veritas AS HØVIK
Myhre Kjetil Norsk Stålforbund OSLO
Myhre Tor Det Norske Veritas AS HØVIK
Måseide Martin O VMI AS NESBRU
Namork Philip Nemo Engineering AS LYSAKER
Nekstad Ole Jan DNV Software HØVIK
Norr Hans Håkon NLI Engineering AS VEAR
Nymoen Terje Aker Engineering & Technology AS LYSAKER
Rabben Benedicte Høyland StatoilHydro ASA Vækerø OSLO
Ramm Hans Henrik Ramm Kommunikasjon OSLO
Rekstad Jonas Innocean OSLO
Rem Fredrik Medeso AB SVERIGE
Ringbakken Reidar J Antaris AS OSLO
Rokstad John Aker Subsea AS LYSAKER
Romaikin Konstantin Litana Norge AS STAVANGER
Rosenlund Glyn Aker Engineering & Technology AS LYSAKER
Rugtvedt Runar Norsk Industri OSLO
Sele Hans Olav Det Norske Veritas AS HØVIK
Solheim Egil NLI Engineering Oil & Gas AS VEAR
Spieler Thea Inocean AS OSLO
Sølvberg Hilde Kristin Ingeniør Compagniet AS DRAMMEN
Toll Elias Semcon AB SVERIGE
Tørstad Trygve Maritech Consultants AS FREDRIKSTAD
Vogel Horst SeaFlex AS ASKER
Åkerfeldt Niklas Projektteamet Västsverige AB SVERIGE
Aaleskjær Jon Borg Technology AS FREDRIKSTAD
Øverås Arnfinn Salzgitter Mannesmann Scandinavia AB OSLO
Antall deltakere: 75 Arrangementsnr.: 94211281

Tilbake til programsiden